The Catamaran Company

Quality Charter Catamarans

BAREBOAT CHARTERS

8 available charters
Page:  1 of 1

San Diego Freestyle 37 11am - 3pm (37ft)

Type:
Builder:
Destinations:
Number of Double Cabins: 1
Heads: 1
Number of Persons: 6
Built Year: 2017

Price : $6,475 - $6,475 Photos

Cancun Freestyle 37 11am - 3pm (37ft)

Type:
Builder:
Destinations:
Number of Double Cabins: 1
Heads: 1
Number of Persons: 12
Built Year: 2017

Day Sail: $850 per 4 hours sail Photos

San Diego Freestyle 37 4pm - 8pm (37ft)

Type:
Builder:
Destinations:
Number of Double Cabins: 1
Heads: 1
Number of Persons: 6
Built Year: 2017

Price : $6,475 - $6,475 Photos

Cancun Freestyle 37 4pm - 8pm (37ft)

Type:
Builder:
Destinations:
Number of Double Cabins: 1
Heads: 1
Number of Persons: 12
Built Year: 2017

Day Sail: $850 per 4 hours sail Photos

Freestyle 37 10am - 2pm (37ft)

Type:
Builder:
Destinations:
Number of Double Cabins: 1
Heads: 1
Number of Persons: 12
Built Year: 2017

Day Sail: $850 per 4 hours sail Photos

FTL Freestyle 37 3pm - 7pm (37ft)

Type:
Builder:
Destinations:
Number of Double Cabins: 1
Heads: 1
Number of Persons: 12
Built Year: 2017

Day Sail: $850 per 4 hours sail Photos

Freestyle 37 3pm - 7pm (37ft)

Type:
Builder:
Destinations:
Number of Double Cabins: 1
Heads: 1
Number of Persons: 12
Built Year: 2017

Day Sail: $850 per 4 hours sail Photos

FTL Freestyle 37 10am - 2pm (37ft)

Type:
Builder:
Destinations:
Number of Double Cabins: 1
Heads: 1
Number of Persons: 12
Built Year: 2017

Day Sail: $850 per 4 hours sail Photos